Отиди на
Форум "Наука"
nik1

Световно първенство по футбол жени 2019-та, Франция

Recommended Posts

Настоящият шампион - USWNT е първи в класацията на FIFA (най-ниското му място е второ) и е един от фаворитите за купата

Втори  и третият в класацията на FIFA са германския тим (Die Nationalelf), и този на "петлите"  (Les Bleues ) - момичета от френския отбор носят "петлета" на реверите си

Сега виждам че "The Lionesses" (отборът на Англия) са минали на трето място пред Les Bleues , които са се смъкнали на четвърто.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/FIFA_Women's_World_Rankings

Сред фаворите са и холандският, шведският, японският и бразилският тимове.

Австралийският тим мисля трудно ще се пребори с европейските, а канадският ще бъде отсвирен с много картони

 

 

Малко повече за USWNT;

Момичетата са от семейства на средната класа, и са с академични дипломи (от Penn State, през Бъркли, до Станфорд) и кариери в унивеситетските отбори
Изключение от 23-те  прави тинейджърката Малъри Пю, която няма академична а диплома.

Клубните им заплати са от 60 000 US  долара годишно, до 475 000 US долара годишно - Алекс Морган, която е най-скъпо платеният играч в целия женски футбол.
Доходите им са по-големи, защото имат премии и бонуси, и доходи извън "футболното поле" - от реклами и участия в медиите и социалните мрежи

За тях Обама беше казал в 2015 : 'Playing like a girl means you're a badass'

https://edition.cnn.com/videos/politics/2015/10/27/obama-uswnt-soccer-badass.cnn

 

 

И малко шоу с USWNT

USWNT | Greatest Moments 2017-2018 ᴴᴰ

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

В рекламата на ростъра (състава) на USWNT  за FIFA 2019 e използвана "Tomahawk" на James Collisson 

U.S. WNT head coach Jill Ellis has named the 23 players that will represent the USA in France this summer.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"Take your best shot. Just remember – You come at the queen, you best not miss".

 

 

Редактирано от nik1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Преди 2 часа, nik1 said:

Австралийският тим мисля трудно ще се пребори с европейските, а канадският ще бъде отсвирен с много картони

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

15.06.2019

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2019_FIFA_Women's_World_Cup

 

Цитирай

 

Group stage

The match schedule for the tournament was released on 8 February 2018.[38] Following the final draw, seven group stage kick-off times were adjusted by FIFA.[39]

The top two teams of each group and the four best third-placed teams advance to the round of 16.[37]

All times are local, CEST (UTC+2).[39]

Tiebreakers

The ranking of teams in the group stage is determined as follows:[37]

  1. Points obtained in all group matches (three points for a win, one for a draw, none for a defeat);
  2. Goal difference in all group matches;
  3. Number of goals scored in all group matches;
  4. Points obtained in the matches played between the teams in question;
  5. Goal difference in the matches played between the teams in question;
  6. Number of goals scored in the matches played between the teams in question;
  7. Fair play points in all group matches (only one deduction could be applied to a player in a single match):
    • Yellow card: −1 points;
    • Indirect red card (second yellow card): −3 points;
    • Direct red card: −4 points;
    • Yellow card and direct red card: −5 points;
  8. Drawing of lots.

Group A

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_France.svg.png France (H, A) 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 Advance to knockout stage
2 21px-Flag_of_Norway.svg.png Norway 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
3 23px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_South_Korea.svg.png South Korea 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 12 June 2019. Source: FIFA
(A) Advance to a further round; (H) Host.
7 June 2019
21:00
France 23px-Flag_of_France.svg.png 4–0 23px-Flag_of_South_Korea.svg.png South Korea
Report  
Attendance: 45,261[40]
8 June 2019
21:00
Norway 21px-Flag_of_Norway.svg.png 3–0 23px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png Nigeria
Report  
Attendance: 11,058[41]

12 June 2019
15:00
Nigeria 23px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png 2–0 23px-Flag_of_South_Korea.svg.png South Korea
Report  
12 June 2019
21:00
France 23px-Flag_of_France.svg.png 2–1 21px-Flag_of_Norway.svg.png Norway
Report
Attendance: 34,872[43]

17 June 2019
21:00
Nigeria 23px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png Match 25 23px-Flag_of_France.svg.png France
  Report  

Group B

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png Germany (A) 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 Advance to knockout stage
2 23px-Flag_of_Spain.svg.png Spain 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 23px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_ China PR 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_South_Africa.svg.png South Africa (Y) 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 13 June 2019. Source: FIFA
(A) Advance to a further round; (Y) Cannot finish in top two.
8 June 2019
15:00
Germany 23px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png 1–0 23px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_ China PR
Report  
Attendance: 15,283[44]
8 June 2019
18:00
Spain 23px-Flag_of_Spain.svg.png 3–1 23px-Flag_of_South_Africa.svg.png South Africa
Report
Attendance: 12,044[45]
Referee: María Carvajal (Chile)

12 June 2019
18:00
Germany 23px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png 1–0 23px-Flag_of_Spain.svg.png Spain
Report  
Attendance: 20,761[46]
13 June 2019
21:00
South Africa 23px-Flag_of_South_Africa.svg.png 0–1 23px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_ China PR
  Report
Attendance: 20,011[47]

17 June 2019
18:00
South Africa 23px-Flag_of_South_Africa.svg.png Match 27 23px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png Germany
  Report  
Referee: Sandra Braz (Portugal)
17 June 2019
18:00
China PR 23px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_ Match 28 23px-Flag_of_Spain.svg.png Spain
  Report  
Referee: Edina Alves Batista (Brazil)

Group C

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png Italy (A) 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 Advance to knockout stage
2 22px-Flag_of_Brazil.svg.png Brazil 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
3 23px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.s Australia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_Jamaica.svg.png Jamaica 2 0 0 2 0 8 −8 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 14 June 2019. Source: FIFA
(A) Advance to a further round.
9 June 2019
13:00
Australia 23px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.s 1–2 23px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png Italy
Report
Attendance: 15,380[48]
9 June 2019
15:30
Brazil 22px-Flag_of_Brazil.svg.png 3–0 23px-Flag_of_Jamaica.svg.png Jamaica
Report  
Attendance: 17,668[49]
Referee: Riem Hussein (Germany)

13 June 2019
18:00
Australia 23px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.s 3–2 22px-Flag_of_Brazil.svg.png Brazil
Report
14 June 2019
18:00
Jamaica 23px-Flag_of_Jamaica.svg.png 0–5 23px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png Italy
  Report
Attendance: 12,016[51]
Referee: Anna-Marie Keighley (New Zealand)

18 June 2019
21:00
Jamaica 23px-Flag_of_Jamaica.svg.png Match 29 23px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.s Australia
  Report  
18 June 2019
21:00
Italy 23px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png Match 30 22px-Flag_of_Brazil.svg.png Brazil
  Report  

Group D

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_England.svg.png England (A) 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 Advance to knockout stage
2 23px-Flag_of_Japan.svg.png Japan (X) 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 23px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png Argentina 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_Scotland.svg.png Scotland (Y) 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 14 June 2019. Source: FIFA
(A) Advance to a further round; (X) Assured of at least third place; (Y) Cannot finish in top two.
9 June 2019
18:00
England 23px-Flag_of_England.svg.png 2–1 23px-Flag_of_Scotland.svg.png Scotland
Report
Attendance: 13,188[52]
Referee: Jana Adámková (Czech Republic)
10 June 2019
18:00
Argentina 23px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png 0–0 23px-Flag_of_Japan.svg.png Japan
  Report  
Attendance: 25,055[53]

14 June 2019
15:00
Japan 23px-Flag_of_Japan.svg.png 2–1 23px-Flag_of_Scotland.svg.png Scotland
Report
Attendance: 13,201[54]
Referee: Lidya Tafesse Abebe (Ethiopia)
14 June 2019
21:00
England 23px-Flag_of_England.svg.png 1–0 23px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png Argentina
Report  
Attendance: 20,294[55]
Referee: Qin Liang (China PR)

19 June 2019
21:00
Japan 23px-Flag_of_Japan.svg.png Match 31 23px-Flag_of_England.svg.png England
  Report  
19 June 2019
21:00
Scotland 23px-Flag_of_Scotland.svg.png Match 32 23px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png Argentina
  Report  

Group E

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png Netherlands (A) 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6 Advance to knockout stage
2 23px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.pn Canada 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 23px-Flag_of_New_Zealand.svg.png New Zealand 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_Cameroon.svg.png Cameroon 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 15 June 2019. Source: FIFA
(A) Advance to a further round.
10 June 2019
21:00
Canada 23px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.pn 1–0 23px-Flag_of_Cameroon.svg.png Cameroon
Report  
11 June 2019
15:00
New Zealand 23px-Flag_of_New_Zealand.svg.png 0–1 23px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png Netherlands
  Report
Attendance: 10,654[57]
Referee: Edina Alves Batista (Brazil)

15 June 2019
15:00
Netherlands 23px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png 3–1 23px-Flag_of_Cameroon.svg.png Cameroon
Report
Attendance: 22,423[58]
Referee: Casey Reibelt (Australia)
15 June 2019
21:00
Canada 23px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.pn Match 21 23px-Flag_of_New_Zealand.svg.png New Zealand
  Report  
Referee: Yoshimi Yamashita (Japan)

20 June 2019
18:00
Netherlands 23px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png Match 33 23px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.pn Canada
  Report  

Group F

Pos Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 23px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png United States 1 1 0 0 13 0 +13 3 Advance to knockout stage
2 23px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png Sweden 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 23px-Flag_of_Chile.svg.png Chile 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0 Possible knockout stage based on ranking
4 23px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png Thailand 1 0 0 1 0 13 −13 0  
Updated to match(es) played on 11 June 2019. Source: FIFA
11 June 2019
18:00
Chile 23px-Flag_of_Chile.svg.png 0–2 23px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png Sweden
  Report
Attendance: 15,875[59]
Referee: Lucila Venegas (Mexico)
11 June 2019
21:00
United States 23px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png 13–0 23px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png Thailand
Report  
Attendance: 18,591[60]
Referee: Laura Fortunato (Argentina)

16 June 2019
15:00
Sweden 23px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png Match 24 23px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png Thailand
  Report  
Referee: Salima Mukansanga (Rwanda)
16 June 2019
18:00
United States 23px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png Match 23 23px-Flag_of_Chile.svg.png Chile
  Report  
Referee: Riem Hussein (Germany)

20 June 2019
21:00
Sweden 23px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png Match 35 23px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png United States
  Report  
20 June 2019
21:00
Thailand 23px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png Match 36 23px-Flag_of_Chile.svg.png Chile
  Report  

Ranking of third-placed teams

The four best third-placed teams from the six groups advance to the knockout stage along with the six group winners and six runners-up.

Pos Grp Team
[ ]
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 C 23px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.s Australia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 Advance to knockout stage
2 B 23px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_ China PR 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
3 A 23px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 D 23px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png Argentina 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
5 E 23px-Flag_of_New_Zealand.svg.png New Zealand 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0  
6 F 23px-Flag_of_Chile.svg.png Chile 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Updated to match(es) played on 14 June 2019. Source: FIFA
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.

Knockout stage

In the knockout stage, if a match is level at the end of 90 minutes of normal playing time, extra time will be played (two periods of 15 minutes each), where each team is allowed to make a fourth substitution. If still tied after extra time, the match will be decided by a penalty shoot-out to determine the winner.[37]

In the round of 16, the four third-placed teams will be matched with the winners of groups A, B, C, and D. The specific match-ups involving the third-placed teams depend on which four third-placed teams qualified for the round of 16:[37]

Third-placed teams
qualify from groups
  1A
vs
1B
vs
1C
vs
1D
vs
A B C D     3C 3D 3A 3B
A B C   E   3C 3A 3B 3E
A B C     F 3C 3A 3B 3F
A B   D E   3D 3A 3B 3E
A B   D   F 3D 3A 3B 3F
A B     E F 3E 3A 3B 3F
A   C D E   3C 3D 3A 3E
A   C D   F 3C 3D 3A 3F
A   C   E F 3C 3A 3F 3E
A     D E F 3D 3A 3F 3E
  B C D E   3C 3D 3B 3E
  B C D   F 3C 3D 3B 3F
  B C   E F 3E 3C 3B 3F
  B   D E F 3E 3D 3B 3F
    C D E F 3C 3D 3F 3E

Bracket

 
Round of 16   Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
 
                           
 
22 June – Nice                
 
 
Runners-up Group A  
 
27 June – Le Havre
 
Runners-up Group C    
 
Winners Match 37  
 
23 June – Valenciennes
 
  Winners Match 39    
 
Winners Group D  
 
  2 July – Décines-Charpieu
 
3rd Group B / E / F    
 
Winners Match 45  
 
23 June – Le Havre
 
  Winners Match 46    
 
Winners Group A  
 
28 June – Paris  
 
3rd Group C / D / E    
 
Winners Match 40  
 
24 June – Reims
 
  Winners Match 41    
 
Runners-up Group B  
 
  7 July – Décines-Charpieu
 
Winners Group F    
 
Winners Match 49  
 
25 June – Montpellier
 
  Winners Match 50  
 
Winners Group C  
 
29 June – Valenciennes  
 
3rd Group A / B / F    
 
Winners Match 43  
 
25 June – Rennes
 
  Winners Match 44    
 
Winners Group E  
 
  3 July – Décines-Charpieu
 
Runners-up Group D    
 
Winners Match 47  
 
22 June – Grenoble
 
  Winners Match 48     Third place play-off
 
Winners Group B  
 
29 June – Rennes   6 July – Nice
 
3rd Group A / C / D    
 
Winners Match 38   Losers Match 49  
 
24 June – Paris
 
  Winners Match 42     Losers Match 50  
 
Runners-up Group F  
 
   
 
Runners-up Group E    
 

Round of 16

22 June 2019
17:30
Winners Group B Match 38 3rd Group A / C / D
  Report  

22 June 2019
21:00
Runners-up Group A Match 37 Runners-up Group C
  Report  

23 June 2019
17:30
Winners Group D Match 39 3rd Group B / E / F
  Report  

23 June 2019
21:00
Winners Group A Match 40 3rd Group C / D / E
  Report  

24 June 2019
18:00
Runners-up Group B Match 41 Winners Group F
  Report  

24 June 2019
21:00
Runners-up Group F Match 42 Runners-up Group E
  Report  

25 June 2019
18:00
Winners Group C Match 43 3rd Group A / B / F
  Report  

25 June 2019
21:00
Winners Group E Match 44 Runners-up Group D
  Report  

Quarter-finals

27 June 2019
21:00
Winners Match 37 Match 45 Winners Match 39
  Report  

28 June 2019
21:00
Winners Match 40 Match 46 Winners Match 41
  Report  

29 June 2019
15:00
Winners Match 43 Match 47 Winners Match 44
  Report  

29 June 2019
18:30
Winners Match 38 Match 48 Winners Match 42
  Report  

Semi-finals

2 July 2019
21:00
Winners Match 45 Match 49 Winners Match 46
  Report  

3 July 2019
21:00
Winners Match 47 Match 50 Winners Match 48
  Report  

Third place play-off

6 July 2019
17:00
Losers Match 49 Match 51 Losers Match 50
  Report  

Final

The scheduling of the final was criticized by many followers of the women's game, as the finals of two men's continental championships—the Copa América in Rio de Janeiro and CONCACAF Gold Cup in Chicago—will be held on the same date.[61]

7 July 2019
17:00
Winners Match 49 Match 52 Winners Match 50
  Report  

Statistics

Goalscorers

There have been 63 goals scored in 21 matches, for an average of 3 goals per match.

5 goals

4 goals

3 goals

2 goals

1 goal

1 own goal

Discipline

A player is automatically suspended for the next match for the following offences:[37]

  • Receiving a red card (red card suspensions may be extended for serious offences)
  • Receiving two yellow cards in two matches; yellow cards expire after the completion of the quarter-finals (yellow card suspensions are not carried forward to any other future international matches)

The following suspensions are being served during the tournament:

Player Offence(s) Suspension(s)
Netherlands Anouk Dekker Red card in qualifying vs Switzerland (13 November 2018) Group E vs New Zealand (matchday 1; 11 June)
South Africa Nothando Vilakazi Yellow card Yellow-red card in Group B vs Spain (matchday 1; 8 June) Group B vs China PR (matchday 2; 13 June)
Brazil Formiga Yellow card in Group C vs Jamaica (matchday 1; 9 June)
Yellow card in Group C vs Australia (matchday 2; 13 June)
Group C vs Italy (matchday 3; 18 June)

Branding

The emblem and slogan were launched on 19 September 2017 at the Musée de l'Homme in Paris.[62] The emblem mimics the shape of the World Cup trophy and features a stylised football surrounded by eight decorative shards of light, symbolising the eighth edition of the Women’s World Cup. It alludes to several French cultural icons:

The official slogan is "Dare to Shine", which translates to French as "Le moment de briller".[24]

Ticketing

FIFA and the local organising committee sold tickets for the Women's World Cup beginning with a pre-sale of individual tickets in December 2018, single-city ticket packages in late 2018, and single-ticket sales for the general public beginning on 7 March 2019.[63] The online platform, hosted by AP2S, permitted fans to print their tickets beginning on 20 May 2019, which included seating assignments that had separated ticketholders who had purchased their tickets as a group or family. FIFA responded to online complaints by referring to a warning in the online system that had reminded purchasers that its tickets would not be guaranteed in the same areas, inciting further outrage, but allowed families with underage children to have adjacent seating.[64][65][66]

Mascot

The official mascot, "ettie", was unveiled on 12 May 2018 at the TF1 Group headquarters, and was broadcast on LCI. She made her first public appearance in Paris in front of the iconic Eiffel Tower. FIFA describe her as "a young chicken with a passion for life and football" and state that "she comes from a long line of feathered mascots, and is the daughter of Footix, the Official Mascot of the 1998 FIFA World Cup in France".[67]

Broadcasting rights

Qualified teams for Summer Olympics

The World Cup will be used by UEFA to qualify three teams for the 2020 Summer Olympic women's football tournament in Japan.[68] If teams in contention for the Olympic spots are eliminated in the same round, ties are not broken by their overall tournament record, and play-offs or a mini-tournament to decide the spots will be held if necessary in early 2020.

For the first time, as per the agreement between the four British football associations (England, Northern Ireland, Scotland, and Wales), Great Britain will attempt to qualify for the Olympics through England's performance in the World Cup (a procedure already successfully employed by Team GB in field hockey and rugby sevens). Scotland also qualified for the World Cup but, under the agreement whereby the highest ranked home nation is nominated to compete for the purposes of Olympic qualification, their performance will not be taken into account. In effect, therefore, eight European teams will be competing for three qualification places.[35][69]

Team Qualified on Previous appearances in Summer Olympics1
TBD    
TBD    
TBD    
1Bold indicates champions for that year. Italic indicates hosts for that year.

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Утре е голямото финално шоу между "Oранжевите лъвици" от Холaндия и "Звездите и ивиците" на USWNT

https://www.cbsnews.com/news/usa-vs-netherlands-watch-live-stream-uswnt-2019-fifa-womens-world-cup-final-tv-channel-start-time-date-schedule-sunday/

 

 

Това за мен е много добре направен клип (филм) за USWNT

USWNT - World Cup Motivational ᴴᴰ

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Репортажи на двата полуфинала

Холандия - Швеция - 1:0 в продължението

Netherlands v Sweden - FIFA Women’s World Cup France 2019™

 

 

 

 

 

 

Англия срещу САЩ - 1:2 в редовното време

England v USA - FIFA Women’s World Cup France 2019™

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

https://www.nbcnews.com/news/us-news/u-s-women-s-soccer-team-win-2019-world-cup-n1027206

 

190707-uswnt-world-cup-celebration-cs-13

Двата гола за USWNT са на Меган Рапиноу (държи купата) и на Роуз Лъвел (не се вижда на тази снимка)

 

Редактирано от nik1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Напиши ново мнение...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Зареждане...

За нас

Всяка помощ за нас е ценна и се надяваме с общи усилия да успеем да поддържаме това място на научни дискусии живо. Форум "Наука" е сред малкото активни форуми в България, изключително полезно и нужно място за свободна обмяна на мисли и знания.

baner_event_marco

За контакти:

×
×
  • Create New...